FD Regattas 2020

CountryDateRegattaCategoryClubResults
ESP18.-19.01.Altea OpenClub Nautico AlteaResults
ESP14.-16.02.Campeonato Autonómicohttp://www.cvolympicweek.comResults
AUT16.02.15th International Skiing Championshiphttp://www.sailfd.at
ESP19.-21.03.EuroFlying CupEUROCup
NED21.-22.03.Warm up Braassemeermeer
ITA10.-11.04.Criterium di Pasquahttp://www.clubnauticomarinadicarrara.net
NED11.-12.04.Easter Race LoosdrechtKWVL
GER 18.-19.04.Internationale Trapezregatta Steinhudehttp://www.wvstm.de
POL25.-26.04.Season Start Regatta Niałek Wielki, Wolsztyn
GER 25..-26.04.Panduren-CUP Silberseehttp://www.segelclub-waldmuenchen.de
GER25.-26.04.Berliner Frühlingswettfahrtenhttp://www.byc.berlin
CZE01.-03.05.Czech ChampionshipNational Championshiphttp://www.sailfd.cz/mcr-2020/
AUT02.-03.05FD-Regatta Mattsee
POL16.-17.05.Mayor Cup Bytyń Wielki, Wałcz
CZE16.-17.05Rozkoš
GER16.-17.05.FD-Cup Staffelseehttp://www.scsts.de
GER16.-17.05.BayerwaldpokalSCNS
ITA08.-10.05.Univela Sailing Campione Lake GardaEUROCup
GER 09.-10.05.Edersee Pokalhttp://www.segelclub-edersee.de
POL05.-07.06.FD EuroCup PuckEUROCup
HUN16.-17.06.Földvár Regatta I.
GER21.-23.05.FD-Cup Ammerseehttp://www.diessner-segelclub.de
ITA30.-31.05.Trofeo Alto Adriatico http://nuke.circolovelacesenatico.com
GER30.-31.05.Pfingstwettfahrten SteinhudeWVStM
GER30.-31.05.Pfingstregatta ScharmützelseeSSVaW
NED30.-31.05.Dolesch Memorial
HUN30.05.-01.06.North Sea RegattaNSR
GER06.-07.06.Senatspreis Hamburg AlsterHSC
NED06.-07.06.Springregatta MedemblikKNZRV
ITA12.-14.06.National ChampionshipNational ChampionshipYC Riviere del Conero Numana
GER13.-14.06.FD-Cup ZwenkauRCZ
NED13.-14.06.Braassem Summer Regatta
GER20.-21.06.Bavarian Open 2020SVW
GER20.-21.06.Sächsische MeisterschaftSSVEP
GER20.-23.06.Kieler WocheKYC
AUT27.-28.06.Zell am SeeYCZ
ITA27.-28.06.Trofeo PardiniSSDYC
POL27.-29.06.Lotos Nord CUP Górki Zachodnie
NED04.-05.07.Vrijbuiter Weekend
HUN04.-05.07.Földvári Regatta II.
GER04.-05.07.Kuhschelle AlpseeSCAI
CZE04.-06.07.Král Sumavy-Regatta Lipno
GER04.-07.07.IDM WarnemündeNational Championship
CZE11.-12.07.Vitr a slunce - Lipno, Cerna v Posumavi
GER11.-12.07.Weidener Teller BrückelseeYCW
ITA18.-19.07.Regata Internationale Lago di Bracciano
GER25.-26.07.Ammerlander FD Starnberger SeeAmSC
CZE01.-02.08.Bezdrev
POL07.-09.08.Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka FD Polish ChampionshipNational Championship
HUN08.-09.08.Földvári Regatta III.
POL04.-06.09.FD/505 Cup, Dziwnów
ESP10.-18.09.FD Worlds, Altea SpainWorld Championship
CRO02.-04.10.Open Croatian ChampionshipNational Championship
GER01.-02.08.Silberner FD TegernseeThermik CupYCaT
AUT14.-16.08.Achensee / Österreichische MeisterschaftEUROCup / National ChampionshipSCTWV
GER15.-16.08.Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude
ITA21.-23.08.Trofeo Marina PreisThermik CupCVT
GER29.-30.08.Goldener FD Talsperre PöhlSCHP
CZE04.-06.09.HOP Regatta - Nechranice
HUN04.-06.09.National
AUT05.-06.09.AtterseeSCK
GER05.-06.09.Sieben Schwaben AlpseeSCAI
GER12.-13.09.Kehraus Steinhude
POL25.-27.09.Warsaw FD Cup
GER26.-27.09.FD-Regatta RothseeHSSCR
NED26.-27.09.Sluitingswedstrijden SneekKWS
GER03.-04.10.Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70jähriges Jubliäum)YCBG
GER10.-11.10.FD Saisonfinale LeipzigCYC
GER10.-11.10.Ganshaut StaffelseeScSts
NED10.-11.10.Gulcher MemorialKWVL
GER18.-19.10.LeuchtturmpoalHYC
GER24.-25.10.FD-Cup XantenSWCV
NED28.-29.11.BoterletterRZV