FD Regattas 2021

CountryDateRegattaCategoryClubResults
ESP16.-17.01.Altea Open - POSTPONEDClub Nautico Altea
ESP19.-21.02.Olympic Week - CANCELEDRCN Torrevieja
ESP19.-20.03.EURO Flying CupEUROCupCN Alteano races sailed
CRO13.-14.03.Rovinj Cup
NED03.-05.04.Easter Race LoosdrechtEUROCupKWVL
GER10.-11.04.Senatspreis Hamburg Alsterhttp://www.hsc-hamburg.de/
ITA10.-11.04.Criterium di Pasqua - POSTPONEDhttp://www.clubnauticomarinadicarrara.net
ESP23.-25.04.Trofeo YuasaCN Altea
GER 17.-18.04.Internationale Trapezregatta Steinhude - POSTPONEDhttp://www.wvstm.de
GER 24.-25.04.Panduren-CUP Silberseehttp://www.segelclub-waldmuenchen.de
GER24.-25.04.Berliner Frühlingswettfahrten - Berliner Meisterschafthttp://www.byc.berlin
POL24.-25.04.Season Start Regatta, Wolsztynhttp://www.wkz.org.pl/
AUT01.-02.05.FD-Regatta Traunsee - POSTPONEDhttp://sc-altmuenster.com/5sca001.htm
ITA07.-09.05.Univela Sailing Campione Lake GardaEUROCup
https://www.campioneunivela.it/
GER 08.-09.05.Eder-Möhne-Cup Ederseehttp://www.segelclub-edersee.de
GER08.-09.05.FD-Cup Staffelseehttp://www.scsts.de
CZE08.-09.05Nechranice
GER13.-15.05.FD-Cup Ammerseehttp://www.diessner-segelclub.de
GER15.-16.05.BayerwaldpokalSCNS
CZE15.-16.05.FD Regatta Talsperre Rozkoš
AUT20.-24.05.Neusiedler See Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft National Championshiphttp://www.uycns.at/
GER22.-23.05.Pfingstwettfahrten SteinhudeWVStM
GER22.-23.05.Pfingstregatta ScharmützelseeSSVaW
ITA29.-30.05.Trofeo Alto Adriatico http://nuke.circolovelacesenatico.com/
POL04.-06.06.FD EuroCup PuckEUROCuphttps://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TNJ8P2pOwgw
GER05.-06.06.FD-Cup Zwenkauhttp://www.regattaclub-zwenkau.de/
CZE05.-06.06.Nechranice
HUN05.-06.06.Földvár Regatta I.
GER12.-13.05.Weidener Teller Brückelseehttp://www.ycw.de/
NED18.-20.06.MakkumNational Championship
GER19.-27.06.Kieler WocheEUROCuphttp://www.kyc.de/
ITA19.-20.06.4th National regatta at Piombino (Trofeo Ulike Van Essen) http://www.cvpp.it/
GER26.-27.06.Sächsische Meisterschafthttp://www.ssvep.de/
GER03.-04.07.Kuhschelle Alpseehttp://scai.bayern/
CZE03.-04.07.Int. Czech Championship - LipnoNational Championship
HUN03.-04.07.Földvári Regatta II.
POL09.-11.07.Lotos Nord CUP Górki Zachodnie
GER10.-11.07.FD Regatta Walchenseehttp://www.sclw.de/
CZE10.-11.07.Král Šumavy-Regatta Lipno
ITA10.-12.07.Trofeo Marina PreisThermik Cuphttp://circolovelatorbole.com/
POL16.-18.07.VGSD FD Open Polish Championship GdyniaNational Championship
https://gdyniasailingdays.org/
ITA23.-25.07.Italian ChampionshipNational Championshiphttps://www.cncapodimonte.it/
GER24.-25.07.Ammerlander FD Starnberger Seehttp://www.amsc-sail.de/
GER29.07.-01.08.International German ChampionshipNational Championshiphttp://www.baltische-segler-vereinigung.de/gruppe-steinhude/die-gruppe-steinhude/
GER31.07.-01.08.Silberner FD TegernseeThermik Cuphttp://www.ycat.de/
POL06.-08.08.UCSDays, Ustka (POL)https://gdyniasailingdays.org/
CZE07.-08.08.Bezdrev
AUT13.-15.08.Karwendel Cup AchenseeEUROCuphttp://www.sctwv.at/
GER14.-15.08.Herbstwettfahrten Steinhudehttp://www.wvstm.de/
HUN14.-15.08.Földvári Regatta III.
HUN20.-22.08.National ChampionshipNational Championship
GER28.-29.08.Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhlhttp://www.schp.de/
GER04.-05.09.Sieben Schwaben Alpseehttp://scai.bayern/
ESP04.-11.09.FD Worlds, Altea SpainWorld Championship
AUT04.-05.09.Atterseehttp://sck.at/
POL04.-05.09.FD/505 Cup, Dziwnów
GER11.-12.09.Kehraus Steinhudehttp://www.wvstm.de/
GER25.-26.09.FD-Regatta Rothseehttp://www.hsscr.de/
POL25.-26.09.Open Warsaw Championship, Nieporęthttp://www.regaty-zegrze.pl/
CZE25.-26.09.Novè Mlýny
ITA25.-26.09.5th National regatta at Porto San Giorgiohttp://www.leganavale.it/portale/sezioni/segreteria_sezione.asp?ID_sezione=145
CRO01.-03.10.Open Croatian ChampionshipNational Championship
http://web.vega.hr/
GER02.-03.10.Int. Nebelpokal Berlinhttp://www.ycbg.de/
GER09.-10.10.FD Saisonfinale Leipzighttp://www.saisonfinale.eu/
GER09.-10.10.Ganshaut Staffelseehttp://www.scsts.de/
CRO16.-17.10.Open Championship of Istria
GER24.-25.10.Leuchtturmpokalhttp://www.hyc.de/